VfR Germania Ochtersum v. 1924 e.V.
VfR Germania Ochtersum v. 1924 e.V.

Spielplan KEHRWIEDER-CUP

Die aktuellen Tabellen der Gruppen findet ihr hier

Donnerstag 12.07.18
17:45 A SV Newroz - BW Neuhof 0 : 0
19:00 A SV Einum - SSV Förste 2 : 2

20:15

B SC Harsum - Tuspo Schliekum 3 : 1
Freitag 13.07.18
18:00   VfV 06 Hildesheim - FC Inter Leipzig 2 : 0
20:00 B 1. FC Sarstedt - SG Rössing/Barnten 1 : 1
Samstag 14.07.18
12:00 C SV Bavenstedt I - VfL Borsum 9 : 0
13:15 C FC Concordia - GW Himmelsthür 1 : 1
14:30 D MTV Almstedt - SV Bavenstedt II 2 : 1
15:45 D SV Türk-Gücü - VfR Ochtersum 1 : 2
17:00 A SV Newroz - SV Einum 1 : 1
18:15 B SC Harsum - 1. FC Sarstedt 2 : 1
Sonntag 15.07.18
10:00 B SG Rössing/Barnten - Tuspo Schliekum 3 : 2
11:15 C SV Bavenstedt I - FC Concordia 5 : 1
12:30 C VfL Borsum - GW Himmelsthür 1 : 0
13:45 D MTV Almstedt   SV Türk-Gücü 2 : 0
15:00 D SV Bavenstedt II   VfR Ochtersum 3 : 3
Montag 16.07.18
17:45 C VfL Borsum - FC Concordia 1 : 0
19:00 B SG Rössing/Barnten - SC Harsum 0 : 3
20:15 B 1. FC Sarstedt - Tuspo Schliekum 2 : 1
Dienstag 17.07.18
17:45 A SV Einum - BW Neuhof 0 : 2
19:00 A SSV Förste - SV Newroz 0 : 3
20:15 C SV Bavenstedt I - GW Himmelsthür 3 : 0
Mittwoch 18.07.18
17:45 A BW Neuhof - SSV Förste 1 : 1
19:00 D VfR Ochtersum - MTV Almstedt 0 : 1
20:15 D SV Türk-Gücü - SV Bavenstedt II 0 : 0
Donnerstag 19.07.18
Viertelfinale
17:45 25 SV Newroz - 1. FC Sarstedt 4 : 5 n.E.
19:00 26 SC Harsum - BW Neuhof 0 : 2
19:00 27 SV Bavenstedt I - VfR Ochtersum (Platz B) 7 : 0
20:15 28 MTV Almstedt - VfL Borsum 6 : 4 n.E.
Freitag 20.07.18
Halbfinale
18:00 29

1. FC Sarstedt

- BW Neuhof 3 : 1
19:15 30 SV Bavenstedt I - MTV Almstedt (tritt nicht an) - : -
Samstag 21.07.18
Einlagespiel
15:30    BW Neuhof - VfR Germania Ochtersum 2 : 3
Endspiel
17:30   1. FC Sarstedt - SV Bavenstedt I 0 : 4

 

Hier finden Sie uns:

VfR Germania Ochtersum
Philosophenweg 2
31139 Hildesheim

Telefon: 05121/22383

E-Mail: info@vfr-ochtersum.de

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© VfR Ochtersum